CATEGORIA SENIOR

Foto Jugador Equipo Amarillas
LEDESMA GABRIEL OSCAR LEDESMA GABRIEL OSCAR PERIODISTAS B 6
MANERA CRISTIAN ANDRES MANERA CRISTIAN ANDRES EDUCACION FISICA A 5
DANDOLO GABRIEL DANDOLO GABRIEL TECNICOS B 4
ITURRASPE DEMETRIO FRANCISCO ITURRASPE DEMETRIO FRANCISCO PROF. DE LA EDUCACION 4
ALDAO PABLO <b>(I)</b> ALDAO PABLO (I) TECNICOS A 3
AVARO PAIRE GABRIEL ELQUI AVARO PAIRE GABRIEL ELQUI UNL 3
CACERES RAMON ALBERTO CACERES RAMON ALBERTO PROF. INDEPENDIENTES A 3
EIER RUBEN OSCAR EIER RUBEN OSCAR PROF. DE LA EDUCACION 3
ENRIQUE MARCELO DARIO ENRIQUE MARCELO DARIO PERIODISTAS B 3
FERNANDEZ JORGE ANDRES FERNANDEZ JORGE ANDRES PERIODISTAS 3
FIORENZA BIANCUCCI CARLOS FIORENZA BIANCUCCI CARLOS MEDICOS G 3
MANNI HUGO ADRIAN MANNI HUGO ADRIAN ARQUITECTOS A 3
MARTINEZ JUAN DOMINGO MARTINEZ JUAN DOMINGO TECNICOS A 3
MENDOZA GERARDO MENDOZA GERARDO CORO A 3
PALLE JULIO CESAR <b>(I)</b> PALLE JULIO CESAR (I) TECNICOS B 3
REARTES SERGIO GUILLERMO REARTES SERGIO GUILLERMO CONTADORES B 3
RIOS ROLANDO NESTOR RAMON RIOS ROLANDO NESTOR RAMON TECNICOS B 3
RODRIGUEZ CESAR RODRIGUEZ CESAR CONTADORES C 3
SABAS RICARDO JULIAN <b>(I)</b> SABAS RICARDO JULIAN (I) PROF. INDEPENDIENTES A 3
SCHNELL HUGO FABIAN SCHNELL HUGO FABIAN TECNICOS B 3
AGUILAR SERGIO AGUILAR SERGIO PROF. DE LA EDUCACION 2
AGUIRRE RICARDO AGUIRRE RICARDO ABOGADOS A 2
ALVAREZ WALTER ALVAREZ WALTER CORO A 2
ANDRE CARLOS CESAR <b>(I)</b> ANDRE CARLOS CESAR (I) ABOGADOS A 2
BACHELLI VICTOR HUGO BACHELLI VICTOR HUGO CORO A 2
BRANCATTO DIEGO EDUARDO BRANCATTO DIEGO EDUARDO MEDICOS G 2
BRIUSCHI CARLOS ALBERTO BRIUSCHI CARLOS ALBERTO UNL 2
BURALLI SERGIO ALBERTO BURALLI SERGIO ALBERTO CORO B 2
BUSTAMANTE PEDRO JUAN BUSTAMANTE PEDRO JUAN TECNICOS B 2
CARAVATTI RICARDO CARAVATTI RICARDO MEDICOS G 2
Solo se mostrarán 80 registros

CATEGORIA + 45

Foto Jugador Equipo Amarillas
PERSOGLIA EDGARDO FABIO PERSOGLIA EDGARDO FABIO CONTADORES D 5
DE JESUS PABLO MIGUEL DE JESUS PABLO MIGUEL PIA 4
DOLDAN DIEGO DOLDAN DIEGO UNIVERSITARIOS S 4
EGEA MARIANO EGEA MARIANO PIA 4
GOSTELI PABLO BENITO GOSTELI PABLO BENITO INFORMATICOS 4
PEON PABLO ERNESTO PEON PABLO ERNESTO ABOGADOS B 4
PRAI JUAN CARLOS PRAI JUAN CARLOS INFORMATICOS 4
ROMERO DAVID EXEQUIEL ROMERO DAVID EXEQUIEL UNIVERSITARIOS S 4
TOFFOLINI LEONARDO ELIAN TOFFOLINI LEONARDO ELIAN CONTADORES D 4
BON CLAUDIO MARTIN BON CLAUDIO MARTIN INDEPENDIENTES F 3
BUSANICHE LUCIANO BUSANICHE LUCIANO MEDICOS O 3
CENCHA ENEAS CARLOS CENCHA ENEAS CARLOS UNIVERSITARIOS B 3
CERE ADRIAN CERE ADRIAN MEDICOS O 3
CINAGLIA GERMAN HUMBERTO CINAGLIA GERMAN HUMBERTO CONTADORES E 3
CLADERA ABEL  CLEMENTE CLADERA ABEL CLEMENTE APM D 3
DE PAUL MARIANO GABRIEL DE PAUL MARIANO GABRIEL INDEPENDIENTES F 3
DIAZ RAFAEL NORBERTO DIAZ RAFAEL NORBERTO APM D 3
FERRANDO JUAN DANIEL FERRANDO JUAN DANIEL PIA 3
GALARZA WALTER GALARZA WALTER CONTADORES D 3
GUIPPONI WALTER ALBERTO GUIPPONI WALTER ALBERTO APM D 3
ROJOS DIEGO ROJOS DIEGO UNIVERSITARIOS B 3
SANTI CARLOS ARIEL SANTI CARLOS ARIEL UNIVERSITARIOS S 3
AVALOS LUCAS SAVINO AVALOS LUCAS SAVINO PIA 2
BARBIERI JUAN MANUEL BARBIERI JUAN MANUEL PIA 2
BLED IVES GUSTAVO BLED IVES GUSTAVO PIA 2
BONAVERI LEONIDAS ALEJANDRO BONAVERI LEONIDAS ALEJANDRO MEDICOS O 2
BORDON PABLO ENRIQUE BORDON PABLO ENRIQUE INDEPENDIENTES G 2
CAMBIAGNO ARIEL CAMBIAGNO ARIEL MEDICOS O 2
CANTONDEBAT OMAR ATILIO CANTONDEBAT OMAR ATILIO INFORMATICOS 2
CAPRI MARIANO ANDRES CAPRI MARIANO ANDRES CONTADORES D 2
Solo se mostrarán 80 registros